Myfreepaysite.Com - Info myfreepaysite.com

myfreepaysite.com receives about 16,250 unique visitors and 16,575 (1.02 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $62.97/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $36,335.63. According to Alexa Traffic Rank myfreepaysite.com is ranked number 37,598 in the world and 0.00325% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Renton, WA, 98059, United States and links to network IP address 204.15.8.9. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is myfreepaysite.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
16,250
Monthly Unique Visitors:
487,500
Daily Pageviews:
16,575 (1.02 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
37,598 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00325% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 14.5%16.1%34315
India 14.5%14.1%12682
Angola 5.5%5.9%3693
China 4.9%4.7%45402
Japan 4.3%4.2%40853
United Kingdom 4.0%4.0%26358
Nigeria 3.4%3.3%5432
France 3.4%3.3%29558
Bangladesh 3.3%3.2%3231
Germany 2.8%2.7%42864
Brazil 2.6%2.5%25770
Italy 2.4%2.4%31368
Netherlands 1.6%1.6%19833
Myanmar 1.5%1.5%3678
Mexico 1.3%1.3%26653
Canada 1.3%1.3%38548
Korea, Republic of 1.1%1.1%35879
Afghanistan 1.0%0.9%2636
Egypt 1.0%0.9%16881
Algeria 0.9%0.8%11032
South Africa 0.9%0.9%19437
Hong Kong 0.9%0.9%19279
Australia 0.8%0.8%43155
Viet Nam 0.8%0.8%16867
Taiwan 0.8%0.8%29801
Tanzania 0.7%0.6%3567
Argentina 0.7%0.7%24385
Russian Federation 0.6%0.6%134997
Spain 0.6%0.6%87571
Cote d'Ivoire 0.6%0.6%2041
Venezuela 0.5%0.5%17968

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
myfreepaysite.com
99.94%98.68%1.0
OTHER
0%1.32%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush myfreepaysite.com
Domain:
  myfreepaysite.com
Rank:
  30,604
Organic Keywords:
  330
Organic Traffic:
  40,649
Organic Cost:
  $54,905.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  40
Page Authority:
  47
MozRank:
  5

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
253
Total Backlinks:
  16,625
Follow Links:
  15,384
Nofollow Links:
  1,241
Referring Domains:
  369
Referring IPs:
  324

How socially engaged is myfreepaysite.com?

Facebook:
  136
Google +:
  1,360
Linkedin:
  2
Stumbles:
  2,659
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much myfreepaysite.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$62.97
Monthly Revenue:
$1,889.10
Yearly Revenue:
$22,984.05
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 2,669$30.61
United Kingdom 663$4.13
India 2,337$3.74
Angola 978$2.61
France 547$2.57
China 779$2.41
Japan 696$2.23
Germany 448$2.16
Canada 215$1.51
Nigeria 547$1.43
Italy 398$1.39
Netherlands 265$1.35
Australia 133$1.00
Brazil 414$0.73
Bangladesh 530$0.71
South Africa 149$0.66
Hong Kong 149$0.51
Afghanistan 149$0.45
Korea, Republic of 182$0.42
Myanmar 249$0.36
Cote d'Ivoire 99$0.34
Tanzania 99$0.34
Taiwan 133$0.25
Mexico 215$0.21
Russian Federation 99$0.20
Argentina 116$0.14
Egypt 149$0.12
Algeria 133$0.12
Spain 99$0.11
Viet Nam 133$0.10
Venezuela 83$0.06

How much money do myfreepaysite.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$9.99
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$299.77
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$3,647.17
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,974
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
59,208
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
720,359
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 480$5.51
India 654$1.05
United Kingdom 106$0.66
Germany 130$0.63
Canada 54$0.38
China 101$0.31
France 60$0.28
Italy 68$0.24
Netherlands 45$0.23
Australia 27$0.20
Afghanistan 24$0.07
Japan 21$0.07
Angola 20$0.05
Hong Kong 15$0.05
Brazil 25$0.04
Taiwan 21$0.04
Nigeria 11$0.03
Spain 19$0.02
Argentina 16$0.02
Mexico 19$0.02
Korea, Republic of 7$0.02
Bangladesh 11$0.01
South Africa 3$0.01
Russian Federation 6$0.01
Myanmar 5$0.01
Cote d'Ivoire 2$0.01
Tanzania 2$0.01
Egypt 7$0.01
Algeria 7$0.01
Viet Nam 5$0.00
Venezuela 2$0.00

How much is myfreepaysite.com worth?

Website Value:
$36,335.63

Where is myfreepaysite.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
204.15.8.9
ASN:
AS13331 
ISP:
MetaPeer 
Server Location:
Renton
WA
98059
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 204.15.8.9

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does myfreepaysite.com load?

Average Load Time:
(66 ms) 99 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://www.myf…com/?cam=30534">MyFreeCams.com</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.18t…m/?AFNO=1-1001">18toPlay</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Video Pay-Per-View Sites... and 10 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
*** Friend Finder and 6 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://www.myfreepaysite.com/images/oldbg.gif (expiration not specified)
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  81
Vendor reliability:
  81
Privacy:
  81
Child safety:
  8

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

myfreepaysite.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

myfreepaysite.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to myfreepaysite.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sun, 13 Nov 2016 02:06:21 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 3010
Last-Modified: Thu, 10 Nov 2016 03:26:19 GMT
Connection: close
ETag: "5823e8db-bc2"
Accept-Ranges: bytes

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.metapeer.com
Rname named.ns1.metapeer.com
Serial Number 2011121528
Refresh 3600
Retry 3600
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
MX mail.myfreepaysite.com 3600
A 204.15.8.9 60
NS ns2.metapeer.com 3600
NS ns1.metapeer.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2002-03-04
Domain Age:
15 years 8 months 9 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...
Domain Name: myfreepaysite.com
Registry Domain ID: 84183052_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.moniker.com
Registrar URL: http://www.moniker.com
Updated Date: 2009-06-02T21:02:25.0Z
Creation Date: 2002-03-04T23:15:11.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2019-03-04T23:15:11.0Z
Registrar: Moniker Online Services LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 228
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.9546071294
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: Not Available From Registry
Registrant Name: Moniker Privacy Services
Registrant Organization: Moniker Privacy Services
Registrant Street: 2320 NE 9th St, Second Floor
Registrant City: Fort Lauderdale
Registrant State/Province: FL
Registrant Postal Code: 33304
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.8006886311
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +1.9545859186
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: Not Available From Registry
Admin Name: Moniker Privacy Services
Admin Organization: Moniker Privacy Services
Admin Street: 2320 NE 9th St, Second Floor
Admin City: Fort Lauderdale
Admin State/Province: FL
Admin Postal Code: 33304
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.8006886311
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +1.9545859186
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: Not Available From Registry
Tech Name: Moniker Privacy Services
Tech Organization: Moniker Privacy Services
Tech Street: 2320 NE 9th St, Second Floor
Tech City: Fort Lauderdale
Tech Postal Code: 33304
Tech State/Province: FL
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.8006886311
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.9545859186
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Registry Billing ID: Not Available From Registry
Billing Name: Moniker Privacy Services
Billing Organization: Moniker Privacy Services
Billing Street: 2320 NE 9th St, Second Floor
Billing City: Fort Lauderdale
Billing State/Province: FL
Billing Postal Code: 33304
Billing Country: US
Billing Phone: +1.8006886311
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax: +1.9545859186
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
Name Server: ns1.metapeer.com
Name Server: ns2.metapeer.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
Whoisprivacy: 4
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: https://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-11-13T02:06:23.0Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://www.icann.org/epp

Please register your domains at; http://www.moniker.com
This data is provided by
for information purposes, and to assist persons obtaining information
about or related to domain name registration records.
does not guarantee its accuracy.
By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
use this data to
1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
(spam) or
2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
to this WHOIS server.
These terms may be changed without prior notice.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: MYFREEPAYSITE.COM
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 228
Whois Server: whois.moniker.com
Referral URL: http://www.moniker.com
Name Server: NS1.METAPEER.COM
Name Server: NS2.METAPEER.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 02-jun-2009
Creation Date: 04-mar-2002
Expiration Date: 04-mar-2019

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 13 Nov 2016 02:06:15 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 6 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

punitsingla.com
1 secs
labaia.ws
7 secs
redsolitaire.com
37 secs
sportrightnow.com
54 secs
laacib.net
1 min
sportrezult.ru
1 min
l2wh.com
2 mins
vietcombank.com.vn
2 mins
techinge.blogspot.in
2 mins
sportprofile.ru
2 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
myfreepaysite.com widget