Myfreepaysite.Com - Info myfreepaysite.com

myfreepaysite.com receives about 16,800 unique visitors and 17,136 (1.02 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $65.28/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $37,590.63. According to Alexa Traffic Rank myfreepaysite.com is ranked number 38,413 in the world and 0.00336% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Renton, WA, 98059, United States and links to network IP address 204.15.8.9.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is myfreepaysite.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
16,800
Monthly Unique Visitors:
504,000
Daily Pageviews:
17,136 (1.02 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
38,413 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00336% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 16.5%17.3%31251
India 15.7%15.6%11865
China 8.0%7.9%30963
Angola 4.1%4.1%4030
Bangladesh 3.7%3.6%2954
Japan 3.7%3.6%49985
Germany 3.7%3.6%33153
Nigeria 2.6%2.6%6521
United Kingdom 2.5%2.5%39462
Brazil 2.5%2.5%25099
France 2.1%2.1%42684
Myanmar 2.1%2.1%2562
Canada 2.0%2.0%25918
Viet Nam 1.3%1.3%12647
Egypt 1.2%1.2%13871
Korea, Republic of 1.0%1.0%36467
Philippines 1.0%1.0%11134
Argentina 0.9%0.9%21078
Netherlands 0.9%0.8%35169
South Africa 0.9%0.9%20089
Mexico 0.8%0.8%37345
Algeria 0.8%0.8%11108
Russian Federation 0.7%0.7%114447
Czech Republic 0.7%0.7%23180
Hong Kong 0.7%0.7%23348
Pakistan 0.6%0.6%27262
Azerbaijan 0.6%0.6%18019
Chile 0.6%0.6%16418
Morocco 0.6%0.6%10904
Spain 0.6%0.6%88479
Cameroon 0.6%0.6%3440
Cote d'Ivoire 0.6%0.6%1945
Singapore 0.5%0.5%25452
Venezuela 0.5%0.5%16926
Iran 0.5%0.5%77004
Switzerland 0.5%0.5%28340
Austria 0.5%0.5%29745

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
myfreepaysite.com
99.87%99.52%1.0
OTHER
0%0.48%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush myfreepaysite.com
Domain:
  myfreepaysite.com
Rank:
  30,604
Organic Keywords:
  330
Organic Traffic:
  40,649
Organic Cost:
  $54,905.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  40
Page Authority:
  47
MozRank:
  5

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
206
Total Backlinks:
  16,625
Follow Links:
  15,384
Nofollow Links:
  1,241
Referring Domains:
  369
Referring IPs:
  324

How socially engaged is myfreepaysite.com?

Facebook:
  136
Google +:
  1,360
Linkedin:
  2
Stumbles:
  2,659
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much myfreepaysite.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$65.28
Monthly Revenue:
$1,958.40
Yearly Revenue:
$23,827.20
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 2,965$34.00
India 2,673$4.28
China 1,354$4.18
Germany 617$2.98
United Kingdom 428$2.67
Canada 343$2.40
Japan 617$1.97
Angola 703$1.88
France 360$1.69
Nigeria 446$1.17
Bangladesh 617$0.83
Brazil 428$0.76
Netherlands 137$0.70
South Africa 154$0.68
Myanmar 360$0.52
Switzerland 86$0.52
Hong Kong 120$0.41
Korea, Republic of 171$0.40
Cote d'Ivoire 103$0.35
Austria 86$0.28
Philippines 171$0.28
Czech Republic 120$0.26
Singapore 86$0.26
Russian Federation 120$0.24
Argentina 154$0.18
Egypt 206$0.17
Azerbaijan 103$0.17
Viet Nam 223$0.16
Mexico 137$0.13
Algeria 137$0.12
Spain 103$0.11
Pakistan 103$0.11
Chile 103$0.10
Iran 86$0.10
Cameroon 103$0.10
Morocco 103$0.06
Venezuela 86$0.06

How much money do myfreepaysite.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$10.81
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$324.16
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$3,943.94
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
2,221
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
66,635
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
810,726
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 534$6.12
India 749$1.20
Germany 179$0.86
Canada 86$0.60
China 176$0.54
United Kingdom 69$0.43
France 40$0.19
Netherlands 23$0.12
Switzerland 15$0.09
Singapore 25$0.07
Austria 22$0.07
Japan 19$0.06
Brazil 26$0.05
Hong Kong 12$0.04
Angola 14$0.04
Pakistan 33$0.03
Azerbaijan 16$0.03
Czech Republic 12$0.03
Argentina 22$0.03
Nigeria 9$0.02
Spain 20$0.02
Philippines 12$0.02
Bangladesh 12$0.02
Iran 14$0.02
Korea, Republic of 7$0.02
Russian Federation 7$0.01
Chile 13$0.01
South Africa 3$0.01
Mexico 12$0.01
Myanmar 7$0.01
Egypt 10$0.01
Cote d'Ivoire 2$0.01
Viet Nam 9$0.01
Algeria 7$0.01
Cameroon 2$0.00
Venezuela 3$0.00
Morocco 2$0.00

How much is myfreepaysite.com worth?

Website Value:
$37,590.63

Where is myfreepaysite.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
204.15.8.9
ASN:
AS13331 
ISP:
MetaPeer 
Server Location:
Renton
WA
98059
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 204.15.8.9

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does myfreepaysite.com load?

Average Load Time:
(63 ms) 99 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://www.myf…com/?cam=30534">MyFreeCams.com</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.18t…m/?AFNO=1-1001">18toPlay</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Video Pay-Per-View Sites... and 10 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
*** Friend Finder and 6 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://www.myfreepaysite.com/images/oldbg.gif (expiration not specified)
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  81
Vendor reliability:
  81
Privacy:
  81
Child safety:
  8

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to myfreepaysite.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sun, 13 Nov 2016 02:06:21 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 3010
Last-Modified: Thu, 10 Nov 2016 03:26:19 GMT
Connection: close
ETag: "5823e8db-bc2"
Accept-Ranges: bytes

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
A 204.15.8.9 60
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.metapeer.com
Rname named.ns1.metapeer.com
Serial Number 2011121528
Refresh 3600
Retry 3600
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
MX mail.myfreepaysite.com 3600
NS ns2.metapeer.com 3600
NS ns1.metapeer.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2002-03-04
Domain Age:
15 years 4 months 27 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...
Domain Name: myfreepaysite.com
Registry Domain ID: 84183052_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.moniker.com
Registrar URL: http://www.moniker.com
Updated Date: 2009-06-02T21:02:25.0Z
Creation Date: 2002-03-04T23:15:11.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2019-03-04T23:15:11.0Z
Registrar: Moniker Online Services LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 228
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.9546071294
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: Not Available From Registry
Registrant Name: Moniker Privacy Services
Registrant Organization: Moniker Privacy Services
Registrant Street: 2320 NE 9th St, Second Floor
Registrant City: Fort Lauderdale
Registrant State/Province: FL
Registrant Postal Code: 33304
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.8006886311
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +1.9545859186
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: Not Available From Registry
Admin Name: Moniker Privacy Services
Admin Organization: Moniker Privacy Services
Admin Street: 2320 NE 9th St, Second Floor
Admin City: Fort Lauderdale
Admin State/Province: FL
Admin Postal Code: 33304
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.8006886311
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +1.9545859186
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: Not Available From Registry
Tech Name: Moniker Privacy Services
Tech Organization: Moniker Privacy Services
Tech Street: 2320 NE 9th St, Second Floor
Tech City: Fort Lauderdale
Tech Postal Code: 33304
Tech State/Province: FL
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.8006886311
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.9545859186
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Registry Billing ID: Not Available From Registry
Billing Name: Moniker Privacy Services
Billing Organization: Moniker Privacy Services
Billing Street: 2320 NE 9th St, Second Floor
Billing City: Fort Lauderdale
Billing State/Province: FL
Billing Postal Code: 33304
Billing Country: US
Billing Phone: +1.8006886311
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax: +1.9545859186
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
Name Server: ns1.metapeer.com
Name Server: ns2.metapeer.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
Whoisprivacy: 4
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: https://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-11-13T02:06:23.0Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://www.icann.org/epp

Please register your domains at; http://www.moniker.com
This data is provided by
for information purposes, and to assist persons obtaining information
about or related to domain name registration records.
does not guarantee its accuracy.
By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
use this data to
1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
(spam) or
2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
to this WHOIS server.
These terms may be changed without prior notice.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: MYFREEPAYSITE.COM
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 228
Whois Server: whois.moniker.com
Referral URL: http://www.moniker.com
Name Server: NS1.METAPEER.COM
Name Server: NS2.METAPEER.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 02-jun-2009
Creation Date: 04-mar-2002
Expiration Date: 04-mar-2019

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 13 Nov 2016 02:06:15 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 52 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
myfreepaysite.com widget